TJ Sokol Bedrichov vs Sparta Brno, Divize C

Pre-match analysisProbabilities from both teams' history and a goal model, value in the odds, all statistics and the competition context in one place.
Open in Prematch analyzer
Divize C
?LLLLL
TJ Sokol Bedrichov
24.10.2026
13:00
?WWWWW
Sparta Brno
0'
0'15'30'45'60'75'90'

Minute

Matches?
Venue?
Probability?
Expected goals (model)1 : 3.3
History20%20%60%
Model8%11%81%
Days of rest: 7Matches in 14 days: 2Next match: 31.10.26
Days of rest: 7.1Matches in 14 days: 2Next match: 31.10.26

Key probabilities?

TJ Sokol Bedrichov14%History 20%Model 8%
Draw16%History 20%Model 11%
Sparta Brno71%History 60%Model 81%
Over 1.591%History 90%Model 93%
Over 2.580%History 80%Model 80%
Over 3.556%History 50%Model 62%
Both teams to score55%History 50%Model 61%
1st half Over 0.578%History 70%Model 86%
Corners Over 9.561%History 63%Model 59%
Cards Over 3.563%History 63%Model –

History = share of matches of both teams in the selected view, averaged. Model = Poisson model from goals scored and conceded by both teams.

Divize C 26/27 in numbers

Matches played88/120
Goals per match3.45
Home wins43%
Draws27%
Away wins30%
Over 2.5 goals61%
Both teams scored59%
Corner kicks11.0