Club Atlético Tembetary logo

Paraguay

Club Atlético Tembetary

Eredmények

20
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Deportivo Capiata 12
Labdabirtoklás 58% : 42%Összes lövés 17 : 11Kaput eltaláló lövések 4 : 3Szögletek 5 : 3Sárga lapok 1 : 0Piros lapok 0 : 0xG 1.14 : 1.81
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Sol de America 23
Labdabirtoklás 50% : 50%Kaput eltaláló lövések 6 : 6Szögletek 3 : 4Sárga lapok 1 : 4Piros lapok 1 : 1
2026. Independiente FBC Club Atlético Tembetary 30
Labdabirtoklás 41% : 59%Kaput eltaláló lövések 7 : 1Szögletek 2 : 5Sárga lapok 2 : 0Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Tacuary 32
Labdabirtoklás 50% : 50%Összes lövés 13 : 11Kaput eltaláló lövések 5 : 4Szögletek 3 : 3Sárga lapok 2 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0xG 1.92 : 0.81
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Paraguari AC 21
Labdabirtoklás 54% : 46%Kaput eltaláló lövések 6 : 3Szögletek 3 : 4Sárga lapok 5 : 4Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Sportivo Iteno 20
Labdabirtoklás 50% : 50%Kaput eltaláló lövések 11 : 1Szögletek 4 : 8Sárga lapok 2 : 3Piros lapok 1 : 1
2026. Club Dr Benjamin Aceval Club Atlético Tembetary 21
Labdabirtoklás 53% : 47%Kaput eltaláló lövések 5 : 5Szögletek 11 : 4Sárga lapok 3 : 3Piros lapok 0 : 1
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Carapegua 12
Labdabirtoklás 49% : 51%Kaput eltaláló lövések 3 : 5Szögletek 7 : 6Sárga lapok 2 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes Club Atlético Tembetary 11
Labdabirtoklás 69% : 31%Kaput eltaláló lövések 3 : 3Szögletek 4 : 3Sárga lapok 2 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Encarnacion FC 02
Labdabirtoklás 65% : 35%Kaput eltaláló lövések 4 : 3Szögletek 8 : 1Sárga lapok 2 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Deportivo Santaní Club Atlético Tembetary 34
Labdabirtoklás 63% : 37%Kaput eltaláló lövések 8 : 6Szögletek 2 : 3Sárga lapok 2 : 3Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Fernando de la Mora 21
Labdabirtoklás 44% : 56%Kaput eltaláló lövések 6 : 3Szögletek 5 : 7Sárga lapok 2 : 4Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. 3 de Noviembre Club Atlético Tembetary 30
Labdabirtoklás 36% : 64%Kaput eltaláló lövések 4 : 0Szögletek 3 : 6Sárga lapok 4 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. 1 de Marzo de Pedro Juan Caballero Club Atlético Tembetary 23
Kaput eltaláló lövések 4 : 4Szögletek 4 : 7Sárga lapok 4 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 1
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary General Caballero JLM 13
Labdabirtoklás 50% : 50%Kaput eltaláló lövések 2 : 4Szögletek 5 : 5Sárga lapok 1 : 3Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Guairena FC Club Atlético Tembetary 00
Labdabirtoklás 43% : 57%Kaput eltaláló lövések 4 : 1Szögletek 7 : 5Sárga lapok 1 : 2Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Resistencia FC 01
Labdabirtoklás 57% : 43%Kaput eltaláló lövések 5 : 5Szögletek 5 : 1Sárga lapok 4 : 3Piros lapok 1 : 0
2026. CA Campo Florido Club Atlético Tembetary 15
Kaput eltaláló lövések 3 : 8Szögletek 3 : 6Sárga lapok 2 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Club Atlético Tembetary Sol de America 11
Labdabirtoklás 50% : 50%Kaput eltaláló lövések 1 : 3Szögletek 4 : 5Sárga lapok 1 : 3Piros lapok 0 : 0
2026. Deportivo Capiata Club Atlético Tembetary 13
Labdabirtoklás 55% : 45%Kaput eltaláló lövések 6 : 4Szögletek 6 : 9Sárga lapok 1 : 1Piros lapok 0 : 0